VoVeSa Dames 3 seizoen 2019-2020

Teaminformatie

Rayon: Regio Noord
Niveau: Dames 3e klasse R
Speeldag: Vrijdag
Voorkeurtijd:

20:15

Coach: Bert
Trainer: Huub
 
preview
Staand v.l.n.r.: -
Gehurkt v.l.n.r.: -
Op foto ontbreken: -

 

Teamindeling

  Nr. Naam Positie  
16

Alinda de Jager

 
17 Geeske Douma  
25 Samanta Zoodsma  
26 Lucanne Tijsen  
27 Danielle Halma  
28 Sanne Beimers  
29 Yvonne Alberts  
30 Monique Alberts  
38 Lianne Timmermans   
40 Amarens van der Weerdt  
     
     

 

Teamsponsoren

DeVriMed Link

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1. Swette Switters DS 4717
2. Far Ut DS 3616
3. Staveren DS 2616
4. VC/Zeus2K DS 3511
5. S.V.W. DS 569
6. VoVeSa DS 369
7. Iverto DS 167
8. Tsjûkemarders DS 376
9. HeVoC '89 DS 1065
10. A.V.C. '69 DS 752
11. VC Sneek DS 761

Bron: Nevobo

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
29-11-201920:30 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - Tsjûkemarders DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 99076EB SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
06-12-201919:00 uur Swette Switters DS 4 - VoVeSa DS 3Wardy, Fleardyk 18629RD SCHARNEGOUTUM
13-12-201920:30 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - S.V.W. DS 5De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 99076EB SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
10-01-202019:45 uur A.V.C. '69 DS 7 - VoVeSa DS 3Utingeradeelhal, Spikerboor 108491PA AKKRUM
17-01-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - Far Ut DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 99076EB SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
24-01-202019:30 uur VC/Zeus2K DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 3Schuttersveld, Thomas Zandstrastraat 18602CW SNEEK
31-01-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - A.V.C. '69 DS 7De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 99076EB SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
08-02-202016:30 uur Iverto DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 3It Mingeltsje, Aesgewei 568647SG SIBRANDABUORREN
28-02-202018:45 uur Staveren DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 3De Kaap, Voorstraat 808715ZH STAVOREN
06-03-202020:15 uur HeVoC '89 DS 10 - VoVeSa DS 3Hoekstra hal, It Hege Stik 98445PZ HEERENVEEN
20-03-202020:00 uur Tsjûkemarders DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 3Gymzaal De Twilling, Herenweg 1018537SM ECHTEN FR
27-03-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - Swette Switters DS 4De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 99076EB SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
03-04-202020:30 uur S.V.W. DS 5 - VoVeSa DS 3De Rolpael, Weverswei 28711GP WORKUM
17-04-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - VC Sneek DS 7De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 99076EB SINT ANNAPAROCHIE

Bron: Nevobo

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
08-11-201920:30 uurVoVeSa DS 3 - HeVoC '89 DS 103-0 25-20, 25-23, 25-6
01-11-201920:30 uurVoVeSa DS 3 - Iverto DS 12-1 19-25, 25-19, 26-24
11-10-201920:30 uurVoVeSa DS 3 - VC/Zeus2K DS 31-2 20-25, 25-21, 7-25
04-10-201919:30 uurFar Ut DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 33-0 25-13, 25-14, 25-14
27-09-201920:30 uurVoVeSa DS 3 - Staveren DS 20-3 17-25, 16-25, 21-25
21-09-201917:30 uurVC Sneek DS 7 - VoVeSa DS 30-3 7-25, 21-25, 20-25

Bron: Nevobo