VoVeSa Dames 2 seizoen 2020-2021

Teaminformatie

Rayon: Regio Noord
Niveau: Dames 2e klasse I
Speeldag: Donderdag
Voorkeurstijd: 19.45 uur
Coach:  ...
Trainer:  ...
 
preview
Staand v.l.n.r.:  -
Gehurkt v.l.n.r.:  -
Op foto ontbreken:  -

 

Teamindeling

  Nr. Naam  
  Selma Castiglione
  Wietske Siemensma- vd Ploeg
  Jellie Hemstra
  Renate van de Worp
  Reinata Bosma
  Simone Appelman
  Floor Bosscha
  Tineke de Vries
  Jildou Tuinstra
  Kune Bijlsma
     

 

Teamsponsoren

DeVriMed

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1. Triumphera DS 229
2. Dovo/Hujades DS 228
3. VoVeSa DS 228
4. Grouw '64 DS 227
5. HVC-WH DS 126
6. V.C.S. DS 125
7. VC058 DS 625
8. D.W.S. DS 124
9. Blok '87 DS 123
10. SC Veenwouden DS 123
11. VC Drachten DS 322
12. s.v. Oerterp DS 420

Bron: Nevobo

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
01-10-202021:15 uur Triumphera DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 2V.d. Bij-Hal, Maartensplein 1 9291BZ Kollum
08-10-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - V.C.S. DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
22-10-202019:45 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - SC Veenwouden DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
29-10-202019:15 uur Dovo/Hujades DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 2De Leegens, Provincialeweg 139 9863PE Doezum
05-11-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - Grouw '64 DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
12-11-202019:30 uur HVC-WH DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 2Fugelkamp, Fûgelkamp 10 9281MA Harkema
19-11-202019:15 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - VC058 DS 6De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
26-11-202019:00 uur D.W.S. DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 2M.F.C. de Swingel, Meester Geertswei 4 9241GL Wijnjewoude
10-12-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - s.v. Oerterp DS 4De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
14-01-202121:15 uur VC Drachten DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 2Sportcentrum Drachten, Leerweg 4 9202LC Drachten
21-01-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - Triumphera DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
28-01-202119:00 uur V.C.S. DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 2Surventohal, De Ketting 1 9231AK Surhuisterveen
04-02-202120:30 uur SC Veenwouden DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 2De Hoantserid, Ljurkstrjitte 4 9269NB Feanwâlden
11-02-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - Dovo/Hujades DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
04-03-202119:30 uur Grouw '64 DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 2De Twine, Tjallinga 2 9001LB Grou
11-03-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - HVC-WH DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
18-03-202121:00 uur VC058 DS 6 - VoVeSa DS 2Sportcomplex Rengers, Jelsumerstraat 12 8917EN Leeuwarden
25-03-202119:45 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - D.W.S. DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
08-04-202120:30 uur s.v. Oerterp DS 4 - VoVeSa DS 2De Wier, De Telle 21 9247BH Ureterp
15-04-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 2 - Blok '87 DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie

Bron: Nevobo

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
24-09-202020:30 uurVoVeSa DS 2 - VC Drachten DS 33-1 25-18, 25-17, 25-16, 18-25
17-09-202019:15 uurBlok '87 DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 21-3 24-26, 25-19, 21-25, 20-25

Bron: Nevobo