VoVeSa Dames 1 seizoen 2020-2021

Teaminformatie

Rayon: Regio Noord
Niveau: Dames Promotieklasse C
Speeldag: Vrijdag
Voorkeurtijd: 20:30 uur
Coach:  ...
Trainer:  ...
 
preview
Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.: -
Onderste rij v.l.n.r.: -

 

Teamindeling

  Nr. Naam  
2 Thea van der Kooi
5 Wies Brunner
7 Karin Schuhmacher
9 Willeke Lycklama á Nijeholt
11 Anneke van Dalfsen
12 Karin Lautenbag-Beimers
15 Anouk Tolsma
37 Anja Mensonides
38 Tineke van der Heide
     

 

Teamsponsoren

DeVriMed

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1. C.S.V. DS 2517
2. VC058 DS 1413
3. v.c. Joure DS 1413
4. CoVos DS 1413
5. A.V.C. '69 DS 1412
6. S.V.W. DS 1411
7. HeVoC '89 DS 1411
8. Stânfries (IJ) DS 148
9. VC Sneek DS 558
10. vc Bolsward DS 358
11. VC Drachten DS 156

Bron: Nevobo

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
29-10-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - CoVos DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
05-11-202119:00 uur v.c. Joure DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 1Sportfun, Sewei 3 8501SP Joure
15-11-202120:45 uur WISKY DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
19-11-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - Oeverzwaluwen DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
26-11-202121:00 uur Stânfries (IJ) DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 1Utherne, De Dassenboarch 25 8651CB IJlst
03-12-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - Reva DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
10-12-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - HeVoC '89 DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
14-01-202220:30 uur vc Bolsward DS 4 - VoVeSa DS 1De Middelzee, De Blink 5 8701LV Bolsward
21-01-202220:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - S.V.W. DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
28-01-202221:30 uur A.V.C. '69 DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 1Utingeradeelhal, Spikerboor 10 8491PA Akkrum
04-02-202220:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - WISKY DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
11-02-202221:00 uur CoVos DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 1De Greidhoeke, Stittenserleane 29 8734HC Easterein
04-03-202220:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - v.c. Joure DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
11-03-202221:00 uur Reva DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Skans, Loaijersstrjitte 2 8401DV Gorredijk
18-03-202220:15 uur Oeverzwaluwen DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Sandobbe, Ds L Tinholtstraat 5 8723CW Koudum
25-03-202220:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - Stânfries (IJ) DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
01-04-202219:00 uur HeVoC '89 DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 1Hoekstra hal, it Hege Stik 9 8445PZ Heerenveen

Bron: Nevobo

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
08-10-202120:30 uurVoVeSa DS 1 - A.V.C. '69 DS 23-1 25-20, 16-25, 25-22, 25-20
01-10-202121:00 uurS.V.W. DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 11-3 25-21, 18-25, 19-25, 19-25
23-09-202120:00 uurVoVeSa DS 1 - vc Bolsward DS 44-0 25-12, 25-10, 25-11, 25-12

Bron: Nevobo