VoVeSa Dames 1 seizoen 2021-2022

Teaminformatie

Rayon: Regio Noord
Niveau: Dames 1e klasse I
Speeldag: Vrijdag
Voorkeurtijd: 20:30 uur
Coach:  ...
Trainer: Marc de Boer
 
preview
Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.: -
Onderste rij v.l.n.r.: -

 

Teamindeling

  Nr. Naam  
  Wies Brunner
  Karin Schuhmacher
  Willeke Lycklama á Nijeholt
  Anneke van Dalfsen
  Annalien Hanje
  Anouk Tolsma
  Anja Mensonides
  Tineke van der Heide
  Serena Hovenga
  Cynthia Rijpstra
  Lisette Tolsma
     

 

Teamsponsoren

DeVriMed    

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1. A.V.C. '69 DS 215
2. WISKY DS 114
2. Reva DS 114
4. Oeverzwaluwen DS 111
4. vc Bolsward DS 411
6. Stânfries (IJ) DS 200
6. S.V.W. DS 300
6. HeVoC '89 DS 200
6. VoVeSa DS 100
6. v.c. Joure DS 200
11. CoVos DS 310

Bron: Nevobo

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
23-09-202120:00 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - vc Bolsward DS 4De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
01-10-202121:00 uur S.V.W. DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 1De Rolpael, Weverswei 2 8711GP Workum
08-10-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - A.V.C. '69 DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
29-10-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - CoVos DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
05-11-202119:00 uur v.c. Joure DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 1Sportfun, Sewei 3 8501SP Joure
12-11-202120:00 uur WISKY DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Driuwpolle, Lynbaen 15 8551NW Woudsend
19-11-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - Oeverzwaluwen DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
26-11-202121:00 uur Stânfries (IJ) DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 1Utherne, De Dassenboarch 25 8651CB IJlst
03-12-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - Reva DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
10-12-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - HeVoC '89 DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
14-01-202220:30 uur vc Bolsward DS 4 - VoVeSa DS 1De Middelzee, De Blink 5 8701LV Bolsward
21-01-202220:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - S.V.W. DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
28-01-202221:15 uur A.V.C. '69 DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 1Utingeradeelhal, Spikerboor 10 8491PA Akkrum
04-02-202220:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - WISKY DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
11-02-202220:45 uur CoVos DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 1De Greidhoeke, Stittenserleane 29 8734HC Easterein
04-03-202220:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - v.c. Joure DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
11-03-202221:00 uur Reva DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Skans, Loaijersstrjitte 2 8401DV Gorredijk
18-03-202220:15 uur Oeverzwaluwen DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Sandobbe, Ds L Tinholtstraat 5 8723CW Koudum
25-03-202220:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - Stânfries (IJ) DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
01-04-202219:00 uur HeVoC '89 DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 1Hoekstra hal, it Hege Stik 9 8445PZ Heerenveen

Bron: Nevobo

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden

Bron: Nevobo